2017 Schedules

Subject to Change

Friday
2:00 Admissions Opens
3:00 – 3:50 Devotional Yoga with Graell Corsini (in Casbah)
4:00 – 4:30 Opening Ceremonies with Graell Corsini, Asha Deliverance, Phil and Tamara, Ayla Nereo, Fantuzzi, Youssoupha Sidibe, Stephen Roush and others TBA
4:30 – 5:20 Chad Wilkins Youtube 1 Youtube 2
5:45 - 7:00 David Kai
7:00 - 7:30 Bringing in Shabbos and welcoming the Divine Goddess with Mikey Pauker.
7:30 – 8:50 Sasha "Butterfly" Rose Youtube 1 Youtube 2
9:15 – 10:45 Ayla Nereo Youtube 1 Youtube 2
11:20 – 12:00 Camp Fire Set: Mikey Pauker Youtube 1 Youtube 2
12:00 - 12:30 Camp Fire Set: Maesyn Youtube 1 Youtube 2
12:30 - 1:00 Camp Fire Set: Fantuzzi
1:00 - 1:30 CAMP FIRE SETS:Chad Wilkins
1:30 - 2:00 Camp Fire Set: Gabriel Wolfchild and Haley Johnsen
Saturday
8:00 – 9:50 Liberated Heart Yoga with Gala Luna (in Community Room)
10:00 – 11:20 Yoga with Christine Kirk in the Casbah
11:20 - 12:00 Inspirational Download from Asha Deliverance in the Casbah
10:00 - 11:45 Priestess Portal with Graell Corsini (in Community Room)
12:00 – 1:50 Cacao Ceremony with Destiny Love and Andrew (in Community Room) <
12:10 – 1:50 Exploration of Psychedelics / Entheogens with Martin Ball (in Casbah)
2:00 - 3:50 Soul Tribe Ecstatic Dance with Sitarah in the Community Room!
2:00 - 2:45 Heartifact
3:00 – 4:10 Mikey Pauker
4:30 - 5:35 Maesyn Youtube 1 Youtube 2
6:00- 7:10 Matthew Human Youtube 1 Youtube 2
7:30 – 9:00 Freedom Youtube 1 Youtube 2
9:20 – 11:00 Jah Levi Youtube 1 Youtube 2
11:30 - Midnight Campfire Set: Mikey Pauker Youtube 1 Youtube 2
Midnight - 12:30 Campfire Set: Yaima
12:30 - 1:00 Campfire Set: David Kai
1:00 - 1:30 Campfire Set: Destiny Love
1:30 - 2:00 Campfire Set: Bloom Music
2:00 - 2:30 Campfire Set: Hari
Campfire Set: TBA
Sunday
8:00 – 9:50 Musical Dharma Meditation, Kirtan and Free Form Yoga (with Sharanam) in The Casbah
8:00 - 9:50 Herbal Tonic Ceremony Sound Bath (with Shayna Crow & Wesley Parker) in the Community Room
10:00 – 11:50 Ecstatic Radical Forgiveness with Ana Holub in the Community Room
10:00 – 11:30 Ecstatic Dance with Solus in the Casbah!
11:30 – 1:15 Compassionate Communications (with Scott Catamas & Emily Orum) in the Casbah
11:30 – 2:00 Permaculture: Healing and Expressive (and Gardening & Cob Building Projects) with Robin & Anahata (in Community Garden)
12:00 – 1:20 Yoga with Tree Magda in the Community Room
1:30 – 3:00 Awakening the illuminated Heart (with Viola Rose in the Community Room) Youtube 1 Youtube 2
1:40 - 2:30 Moes Family Band Youtube 1
3:00 - 4:00 Sacred Geometry (with Adrian Avacado & Tanmayo) in Community Room
2:50 – 4:00 Stephen Roush
4:20 – 5:30 Fantuzzi
5:40 – 6:40 Gabriel Wolfchild and the Northern Light Youtube 1 Youtube 2
7:00 – 8:20 Yaima Youtube 1 Youtube 2
8:25 – 8:40 Closing Ceremonies
9:00 – 10:30 Youssoupha Sidibe Youtube 1 Youtube 2
10:30 – 11:00 CAMP FIRE SETS: Mathew Human and Maesyn Youtube 1
11:00 – 11:30 CAMP FIRE SETS: Stephen Roush Youtube 1 Youtube 2
11:30 – 12:00 CAMP FIRE SETS: David Hummingbird
12:00 – 1:20 People's Microcosm (feat. Wellsprings "open mic allstars")
1:30 – 2:00 CAMP FIRE SETS: Cosmic Tickles
1:00 – 1:30
1:30 – Dawn CAMP FIRE SETS: TBA